Provisional schedule

All times are subject to change!!

Friday 18 August

  • Sign-in Men qualifying round (between 16:00 and 18:00)
  • Draw Men (after 18:00)

Saturday 19 August (from 10:00 till +/- 19:00)

  • Qualifying round Men (from 10:00)
  • Sign-in Women qualifying round (between 16:00 and 18:00)
  • Draw Women (after 18:00)

Sunday 20 August (from 09:00 till +/- 19:00)

  • Qualifying round Men (from 09:00)
  • Qualifying round Women (from 13:00)
  • Sign-in Doubles (before 12:00)
  • Draw Doubles (after 12:00)
  • Players Party (18:00-20:00)

Monday 21 August (from 10:00 till +/- 19:00)

  • Completion qualifying round Men (from 10:00)
  • Completion qualifying round Women (from 13:00)
  • Start first round single maindraws Men and Women (from 16:00)

Tuesday 22 August (from 10:00 till +/- 19:30)

  • first round single maindraws Men and Women (from 10:00)
  • first round doubles Men and Women (from 13:00)
  • Evening program (18:00)

Wednesday 23 August (from 09:00 till +/- 19:30)

  • Kids Day (13.00-18:00)
  • first round single maindraws Men and Women (from 10:00)
  • first round doubles Men and Women (from 13:00)
  • Evening program (18:00)

Thursday 24 August (from 09:00 till +/- 19:30)

  • First round wheelchair Men, Women, Quad (from 10:00)
  • Quarterfinals doubles Men and Women (from 13:00)
  • Quarterfinals singles Men and Women (from 13:00)
  • Semifinals Doubles Men and Women (from 13:00)
  • Evening program (18:00)

Friday 25 August (from 09:00 till +/- 19:30)

  • wheelchair Men, Women, Quad (from 10:00)
  • Quarterfinals singles Men and Women (from 14:30)
  • Men and Women Doubles Finals (17:00)
  • Business Network Event (16:00-18:00)

Saturday 26 August (from 09:00 till +/- 15:30)

  • wheelchair Men, Women, Quad (from 09:00)
  • Tennis Kids event (11:00-13:00)
  • Women singles semifinal 2x (11:00)
  • Men singles semifinals 2x (12:30)

Sunday 27 August (from 13:00 till +/- 17:00)

  • Tennis Kids event (13:00-15:00)
  • Women singles final (13:00)
  • Men singles final (15:00)